Disewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City Jakarta Selatan – 2 BR Furnished, Pool View and Corner Unit, Direct Owner

  • Apartment Name: Kalibata City
  • Location: Kalibata, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Lotus/7/Pool
  • Size: 33,65 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Bed 160 x 200, TV, desk, stove, fridge, 2 AC, 2 jati wardrobe. Good view to pools and parks. Perfect level and corner has 2 windows.
  • Facility: Great apartment with Affordable price. Next with train station and bus. Kalibata City place with lots of activities.
  • Additional Info:
    • Direct owner, hard to find good apartment, pool view, has 2 windows and competitive price.
    • Minimum 6 months rent and 1 mth bond.
    • First see first get.
    • Rent charge included IPL and sinking fund only
  • Rental Price:
    • 6 months: Rp 23.400.000 (Rp 3.900.000/month)
    • 12 months: Rp 46.500.000 (Rp 3.875.000/month)
  • Contact: 081386358523 / 081615000994
  • WhatsApp: 081615000994
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Sewa Unit Studio Apartemen Kalibata City – Green Palace Tower Raffles

Sewa Unit studio Apartemen Kalibata City - Green Palace Tower RafflesSewa Unit studio Apartemen Kalibata City - Green Palace Tower RafflesSewa Unit studio Apartemen Kalibata City - Green Palace Tower Raffles

  • Apartment Name: Kalibata City
  • Location: Jl. Taman Makam Pahlawan Kalibata no 1, Rawajati – Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Raffles / 19
  • Size: 21 m2
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished
    • Tower favorite 
    • Studio tipe besar
    • Lantai parket
    • Tower dekat mall, ATM, mini market, laundry dan Cafe / Restaurant.
  • Facility: Mall, kolam renang, lapangan basket, jogging track, lapangan badminton, sauna, gym, playground, security, teknisi 24 jam, access card per lantai dan TV Cable (Indovision), intercom.
  • Additional Info:
    • Disewakan untuk per bulan (dalam masa kontrak 3 bulan), 3 bulan, 6 bulan atau setahun.
    • Tidak disewakan untuk harian
  • Rental Price:
    • Untuk harga sewa dan deposit bisa langsung hubungi saya ke nomor yang ada (call, message, Whatsapp)
    • Harga sewa sudah termasuk biaya maintanance, tapi tidak termasuk biaya listrik dan air.
  • Contact: 087878704631
  • WhatsApp: 087878704631

Sewa Murah Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City – Studio Semi Furnished, View Kolam Renang

dispenser,kulkas dan tivibath room,closet dan showerbedroom for single bachelor

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace Kalibata City
  • Location: Kalibata Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Rafles/ R 07 db/Pool View
  • Size: 21 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Semi furnished
  • Facility: AC, kulkas, lemari pakaian, meja dan kursi, tivi kabel, dispenser,
  • Additional Info: lantai 7 kamar wall to wall carpet, dengan lift, lobby ber-AC, akses langsung ke mall kalibata city, sangat tenang dan aman
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 2,5 juta perbulan
    • Rp 2,25 juta perbulan utk sewa 6 bulan x 6
    • Rp 2 juta perbulan utk sewa setahun x 12
    • Pembayran di muka
  • Contact: 0816340771
  • WhatsApp: 0816340771

Disewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City – Tower Palem – 2 BR Full Furnished

Disewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full FurnishedDisewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City - Tower Palem - 2 BR Full Furnished

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace – Kalibata City
  • Location: Jl. Kalibata Raya No. 1, Jakarta Selatan 12750
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower Palem / Lt. 1 / Pool
  • Size: 35 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Full Furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 AC, kulkas + freezer, TV LCD, meja makan, kulkas, sofa bed, kitchen set (kompor & hood Modena), meja rias, lemari pakaian, kamar utama ranjang ukuran queen, kamar kedua ukuran single. View tepat di depan swimming pool (lantai 1)
  • Facility: Access card, 24-hour security, gym, parkir luas, mall, banyak pilhan food court, kolam renang, laundry, ATM center, RS, Farmers Market, lapangan basket, lapangan tenis, jogging track.
  • Additional Info: Letak di tengah kota. Dekat perkantoran MT Haryono-Pancoran. Dekat Stasiun Kereta Api, Kampus Stekpi, Access Tol Pancoran, RS Tria Dipa, Perkantoran Kuningan-Gatot Soebroto-MT Haryono, PS. Minggu, Ragunan, PGC, Giant, Carrefour MT Haryono.
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 4.300.000/bulan
    • Rp 25.800.000/6 bulan (nego)
    • Rp 51.600.000/tahun (nego)
    • Harga di atas sudah include maintenance & service fee
    • Exclude : listrik & air
    • Deposit Rp 1.000.000 (akan dikembalikan setelah masa sewa habis sesuai dengan kondisi pemakaian), Langsung whatsapp saja
  • Contact: Iskandar 081290028874
  • WhatsApp: 081290028874

Disewakan Unfurnished 2BR Green Palace Kalibata with AC & Kitchen near Public Transportation

Living roomLiving roomMain BedroomSecond BedroomKitchenBathroom

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace Kalibata City
  • Location: Tower Mawar Lantai 20 Unit No. AF; Rawajati, RT. 9 / RW. 4, Pancoran, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12750
  • Tower/Floor/View: Mawar / 20 / City view
  • Size: 35 m2
  • Bedroom: 2
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Rental Price:
    • Monthly rent starts from IDR 2.400.000 (include maintenance fee) (3 months minimum stay)
    • Deposit starts from IDR 2.400.000
    • Yearly rent starts from 25.000.000 (exclude maintenance fee)
    • Deposit starts from IDR 2.400.000
  • Contact: +62 21 806 00904 (by phone)
    +62 812 19141832 (Whatsapp only)
  • WhatsApp: 081219141832
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Apartemen Kalibata City Jakarta Selatan – Green Palace Tower Mawar, Studio 21 m2 Fully Furnised 20th Floor

Kitchen-setBedroomTV bracketswimming poolPool view

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace – Kalibata City
  • Location: Kalibata – Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Tower-M (Mawar)/20th Floor/Pool View
  • Size: 21 m2 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully Furnished with Air Con. 2/3 PK, Queen Size Bed (160×200), Swing Wardrobe, Seater Sofa, 24-inch Toshiba LCD TV + TV Cabinet, Trash Bin, Study Table, Kitchen Set (Domo Gas Stove and Modena Cooker Hood) with Cabinet, Bottom Storage Dispenser + Aqua Water, Mini Refrigerator, Movable Dining table, shoe cabinet and Bathroom Cabinet.
  • Facility: Facility: 24 Hours Security, Ground & Basement Parking Lot, Food Court & Restaurants, Banking & ATM Center, Mosque, Health & Medical Clinic, shopping mall, supermarket. 
    Private Facility: Swimming Pool, Fitness center, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Jogging Track.
  • Additional Info: Call for details
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 8.000.000/3 months
    • Rp 15.000.000/6 months
    • Rp 28.000.000/12 months
    • Including building maintenance fee
    • Excluding electricity, water, LPG gas, internet and parking charges
    • Deposit Rp 2.000.000
  • Contact: +62 813 1078 7174 or +62 8787 040 8888
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Apartemen Green Palace Kalibata City – Type Studio Full Furnished

Area studioArea TVarea tempat idurarea kolam renangarea basementArea bioskop

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace – Kalibata City
  • Location: : Jl. Kalibata Raya No. 1, Jakarta Selatan 12750
  • Tower/Floor/View: Raffles lantai 15/view taman
  • Size: 23 m2
  • Bedroom: 1
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Study Room: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished. Wallpaper, air conditioner (AC) 1 PK, 21” LCD TV , kitchen set, refrigerator, Hoot Cooker, Dispencer, 2-door wardrobe +mirror, queen Size bed (140×200), Bathroom With Shower, 1 Mineral Gallon, TV Cable with channel: HBO, CNN, Sport, Star, etc.
  • Facility: Parking, swimming pool, Cafetaria, mini mart, laundry service, 24-hours security, private access card, jogging track, kids pool and playground, Tennis court, gym/fitness center, Basket Ball, Football / Futsal Arena, CINEMAXX, Etc
  • Additional Info: 
    • 24 Hours Security with CCTV
    • Restaurants: Domino Pizza, (website hidden), KFC, etc
    • Health & Medical Clinic, Medicine shop
    • Parking Area
    • Laundries shop
    • Train/ Commuter Station in 6 minutes
    • 2 Km from Pancoran
    • Near Central Business District (MT. Haryono, Gatot Subroto, Kuningan, Sudirman and Thamrin)
    • Near two Busway corridor
    • Kalibata Mall in walking distance
    • Hospital (Tria Dipa & Budhi Asih) 2 Km away
    • Easy to get near the Entrance Gate
    • Free from flood
    • Shopping Mall can be accessed by escalator (Farmers Market, Starbucks, Groceries store, Food Hall, Banking/ ATM’s, Cinemmaxx
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 3.800.000/month
    • Including service charge(by owner)
    • Excluding PLN, water and deposit
  • Contact: (WA): Owner: 
    • 085286362777
    • 081513402002
    • 081585100280
  • WhatsApp: 085286362777
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City – Green Palace Tower Lotus dan Sakura – Studio Fully Furnished, Direct Owner

Disewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct OwnerDisewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct OwnerDisewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct OwnerDisewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct OwnerDisewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct OwnerDisewakan Bulanan & Tahunan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio Direct Owner

  • Apartment Name: Kalibata City
  • Location: Jl. Kalibata Raya No. 1, Rawa Jati, Pancoran, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 12750
  • Tower/Floor/View: Lotus, Sakura
  • Size: 23 m2
  • Bedroom: Studio
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully furnished. Aqua dispenser, peralatan masak.
  • Facility: Lokasi strategis, Stasiun kereta api, Mall, kolam renang, fitness center.
  • Additional Info: Call for details, biaya termasuk IPL, tidak dengan listrik, air, gas, wifi & langganan parkir.
  • Rental Price:
    • Rp 3.000.000/Bulan
    • Rp 9.000.000/3 Bulan
    • Rp 18.000.000/6 Bulan
    • Rp 36.000.000/Tahun
  • Contact: SMS / WA 0816 1800 527 dan 0895 3491 50 323
  • E-mail: [email protected]

Disewakan Apartemen Kalibata City Studio dan 2 BR – Green Palace Tower Raffles, Lotus, Tulip dan Sakura – Kalibata Residence Tower Damar dan Ebony

For Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / TulipFor Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / TulipFor Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / TulipFor Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / TulipFor Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / TulipFor Rent Green Palace Apartment Kalibata City - Studio / 2BR Full Furnished Tower Ebony / Jasmine / Sakura / Tulip

  • Apartment Name: Green Palace dan Kalibata Residence
  • Location: Jl. Kalibata Raya No.1 , Jakarta Selatan
  • Tower/Floor/View: Raffles/21, Sakura/21, Lotus/18, Tulip/16, Damar dan Ebony
  • Size: 42 dan 36 (2BR) dan 23 dan 23 (Studio) 
  • Bedroom: Studio dan 2BR
  • Bathroom: 1
  • Condition: Fully Furnished
  • Facility: Swimming Pool, tennis court, basketball court, jogging track, 24 hours security, Shopping Mall, etc
  • Additional Info: Call for details
  • Rental Price:
    • Green Palace
      • Studio Tower Raffles lantai 9 = Rp 3.500.000/bulan, deposit Rp 1.500.000