- Apartment Name: Le Parc at Thamrin Nine
- Location: Thamrin Nine Complex, Jl. M.H. Thamrin, RT .14/RW.20, Kebon Melati, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta Citu, Jakarta 10230
- Tower/Floor/View: Any Tower/ Any Floor/ City View
- Size: 193m m2
- Bedroom: 3
- Bathroom: 4
- Maid Room: 1
- Maid Bathroom: 1
- Condition:
- full furnished
- Good Condition
- Facility:
- Sport & Leisure: Olympic length swimming pool, Kids pool, Tanning deck &outdoor massage, Aqua fitness pool, Gym, Private bowling Alley, Brunswick games room, Jogging track, Sports hall, Private screen room, Onsen Roof top, Karaoke room
- Dining: Wine cellar, Cigar lounge, Presto Resto
- Common area: Conference room, Concierge, Rooftop barbeque, Residents Tea Lounge & Library, Le Parc Reception, Air conditioned Courtyard garden, Lily Ponds
- At your doorstep: Observatory decks, Sky garden, bar & dining, Shops, IMAX Theater, Amphi theatre for live performances, hotel, serviced apartment, indoor basketball and badminton, international school, helipad, sky pool, Restaurants, tennis court
- Additional Info:
- Thamrin Nine is part of an integrated complex featuring UOB Plaza, Chubb Square, The Autograph Tower, and Luminary Tower. Designed with a Dutch Colonial architectural style, featuring an exclusive low-rise and low-density living concept.
“Comprising 3 Towers”- The Mansion
- The Townhomes
- The Terraces
- Very limited n private apartment consist of only 115 unit in area
- Integrated with Thamrin nine complex Waldorf Astoria, Pan Pacific, Park Royal Hotel, Luminary & Autograph Tower (the tallest buildings in Indonesia)
- Some units have private garage and private pool inside the unit
- Access to Agora Mall, Grand Indonesia and MRT
- Close to MRT Dukuh Atas, Sudirman Station, Airport train, LRT Dukuh Atas & Tosari busway. close to grand indonesia, plaza indonesia, grand hyatt, keraton the plaza, etc. close to german, chile, japan, british & kingdom of belgium embassy
- Selling Price:
- Tower Mansion :
- Simplex Unit : 497 – 647 m²
- Duplex Unit : 1.200 m²
- Triplex Unit : 1.500 m²
- All 4 BR
- Starting From IDR 70.000.000,-/m²
- Tower Terraces :
- Duplex Unit 4 BR (365 m²) Starting From IDR 25.500.000.000,-
- Triplex Unit 4 BR (635 – 666 m²) Starting From IDR 44.500.000.000,-
- Tower Terraces :
- Typical Unit 3 BR (193 m²) Starting From IDR 13.500.000.000,-
- Corner Unit 4 BR (282,5 m²) Starting From IDR 19.500.000.000,-
- Contact: Reina Tan
- WhatsApp: 082112746079
- E-mail: [email protected]